The TPS Health team are here to assess and treat patients of all ages and ailments.

BOOK NOW

All Timetables

Book A Class

Lutwyche Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        8:00am
Reformer
Dylan 
 
9:00am
Reformer
Oliver 
9:00am
Reformer
Dylan
9:00am
Reformer
Dani
9:00am
Reformer
Oliver 
9:00am
Reformer
Dani
 9:00am
Reformer
Various 
         10:00am
Mums & Bubs
Circuit Class
Dani 
10:00am
Pregnancy
 Mat Class
Various  
     1:00pm
Reformer
Dani
     
2:00pm
Mums & Bubs
Mat Class
Dani 
   2:00pm
Mums & Bubs
Circuit Class
Dani
     
  4:30pm
Reformer
Oliver 
       
5:15pm
Reformer
Dylan
    5:30pm
Reformer
Dylan
   
6:15pm
Pregnancy 
Mat Class
Dani 
6:15pm
Reformer
Oliver 
6:00pm
Reformer
Dani 
6:30pm
Reformer
Oliver 
   
7:15pm
Reformer
Dani
         

Morningside Reformer Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00am
Alex
 7:00am
Emma B 
    7:00am
Alex 
 
  8:00am
Clare
 8:00am
Dylan
8:00am
Jackson
8:00am
Alex
8:00am
Various
9:00am
Dylan
9:00am
Emma B
9:00am
Oliver
9:00am
Dani
9:00am
Ben S
 9:00am
Various
10:00am
Alex
10:00am
Dani
  10:00am
Emma B
10:00am
Ruby 
 
          11:00am
Various 
           
           
4:00pm
Ruby
   4:00pm
Ruby
4:00pm
Dani
   
5:15pm
Ben S
5:15pm
Dylan
5:15pm
Ben S 
5:15pm
Jackson
5:00pm
Emma Y
 
6:15pm
Alex
6:15pm
Emma B
6:15pm
Dylan
6:15pm
Emma B
   
7:15pm
Alex
7:15pm
Clare
       

Morningside Pregnancy and Mums&Bubs Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
         

9:00am
Pregnancy
Pilates
Various

11:00am
Mums & Bubs
Circuit Class
Ruby
11:00am
Mums & Bubs
Pilates

Clare
11:00am
Mums & Bubs
Circuit Class

 Emma Y
11:00am
Mums & Bubs
Pilates

Dani
   
            
6:00pm
Pregnancy
Pilates

Ruby
  6:00pm
Pregnancy
Pilates

Ruby
     


Cleveland Pilates Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        7:00am
Jackson
 
   8:45am
Ben S
      8:00am
Various
9:00am
Jackson
9:45am
Alex
9:00am
Clare
9:00am
Alex
9:00am
Clare
9:00am
Various 
10:00am
Josh
10:45am
Jackson
10:00am
Jackson
10:00am
Ruby
10:00am
Jackson
 
        11:00am
Josh
 
           
3:30pm
Clare
         
   4:00pm
Ruby
 4:15pm
Jackson
4:15pm
Alex
   
  5:00pm
Josh
 5:00pm
Ruby
5:15pm
Clare
     
  6:00pm
Alex
6:15pm
Josh 
 6:00pm
Ben S
   

Victoria Point Reformer Pilates Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
   9:00am
Josh
9:00am
Emma B
   9:15am
Emma B
 9:00am
Reuben 
10:00am
Reuben
  10:00am
Emma B
10:00am
Emma Y
  10:15am
Emma B
 
      11:00am
Emma Y
   
           
  3:00pm
Mums & Bubs
Circuit Class
Emma Y 
   3:30pm
Emma Y
   
 4:00pm
Emma Y
         
    4:30pm
Emma B
4:30pm
Reuben
   
 5:00pm
Reuben
5:00pm
Reuben
       
 6:00pm
Reuben
6:00pm
Reuben